IEM Fall 2021

  • Date de début:
    2021-09-29
  • Date de fin:
    2021-10-10
  • Type:
    LAN Event
  • Dotation:
    105 000 $
  • Lieux:
    Stockholm
  • Host:
    ESL
2021-10-10
2021-09-29

Les équipes

fr Vitality : shox, ZywOo, misutaaa, apEX, Kyojin
eu G2 : NiKo, hunter, nexa, AMANEK, JACKZ
se NiP : REZ, Plopski, hampus, dev1ce, LNZ
dk Astralis : dupreeh, Magisk, Bubzkji, Xyp9x, Lucky
dk Cph Flames : HooXi, nicoodoz, roeJ, Jappi, Zyphon
eu ENCE : Snappi, doto, dycha, hades, Spinx
bg Fiend : bubble, dream3r, v1c7oR, REDSTAR, h4rn
es Movistar : alex, mopoz, DeathZz, SunPayus, sav1g

Les playoffs

Match 3ème place

Classement 5/8

Classement 9/12

eu OG : Aleksib, valde, mantuu, niko, flameZ
eu FaZe : rain, broky, Twistzz, karrigan, olofmeister
dk Heroic : stavn, cadiaN, TeSeS, sjuush, refrezh
de BIG : tabseN, tiziaN, k1to, syrsoN, gade

Les équipes

Groupe A


eu G2 : NiKo, hunter, nexa, AMANEK, JACKZ
de BIG : tabseN, tiziaN, k1to, syrsoN, gade
eu mousesports : ropz, dexter, frozen, Bymas, acoR
eu FPX : zehN, STYKO, maden, farlig, emi
dk Cph Flames : HooXi, nicoodoz, roeJ, Jappi, Zyphon
se AURA : zen, FRANSSON, SHiNE, hype, bobsksde

Groupe C


fr Vitality : shox, ZywOo, misutaaa, apEX, Kyojin
eu OG : Aleksib, valde, mantuu, niko, flameZ
eu ENCE : Snappi, doto, dycha, hades, Spinx
de Sprout : Spiidi, kressy, faveN, skaxz, raalz
se Dignitas : f0rest, Friberg, Lekr0, hallzerk, HEAP
eu MAD Lions : TMB, b0RUP, Woro2k, sausol, jL

Groupe B


dk Heroic : stavn, cadiaN, TeSeS, sjuush, refrezh
dk Astralis : dupreeh, Magisk, Bubzkji, Xyp9x, Lucky
eu Complexity : jks, blameF, poizon, es3tag, coldzera
cz Sinners : oskar, ZEDKO, beastik, SHOCK, NEOFRAG
es Movistar : alex, mopoz, DeathZz, SunPayus, sav1g
uk Endpoint : CRUC1AL, MiGHTYMAX, Surreal, Thomas, Mirbit

Groupe D


fr DBL PONEY : bodyy, Lucky, afro, Djoko, ex3rcice
eu FaZe : rain, broky, Twistzz, karrigan, olofmeister
se NiP : REZ, Plopski, hampus, dev1ce, LNZ
se fnatic : KRIMZ, Brollan, Jackinho, ALEX, mezii
bg Fiend : bubble, dream3r, v1c7oR, REDSTAR, h4rn
bg SKADE : SHiPZ, dennyslaw, KalubeR, Duplicate, Rainwaker

Les groupes

Classement RMR avant le tournoi

1. dk Heroic - 1660 RMR points (Legend spot)
2. eu G2 - 1640 RMR points (Legend spot)
3. eu mousesports - 1600 RMR points (Legend spot)
4. se NiP - 1488 RMR points (Challenger spot)
5. fr Vitality - 1480 RMR points (Challenger spot)
6. de BIG - 1200 RMR points (Challenger spot)
7. eu FPX - 1040 RMR points (Challenger spot)
8. dk Astralis - 1024 RMR points (Challenger spot)
9. fr DBL PONEY - 720 RMR points (Challenger spot)
10. de Sprout - 480 RMR points (Contender spot)
11. eu OG - 430 RMR points (Contender spot)
12. eu Complexity - 420 RMR points
13. se fnatic - 294 RMR points
14. eu FaZe - 248 RMR points
15. dk Cph Flames - 0 RMR points
16. bg SKADE - 0 RMR points
17. se Dignitas - 0 RMR points
18. es Movistar - 0 RMR points
19. cz Sinners - 0 RMR points
20. uk Endpoint - 0 RMR points (-20%)
21. eu ENCE - 0 RMR points
22. bg Fiend - 0 RMR points
23. eu MAD Lions - 0 RMR points
24. se AURA - 0 RMR points